Sunflower Oil

Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil pressed from the seeds of sunflower. Sunflower oil is commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient.

Sign up today for a
Rs.50 Coupon & more exclusive offers!
Would you like to be one of the first to receive exclusive information about the latest collections, offers and events from this online shop? Then just subscribe to our free newsletter now and get a voucher to the value of 50 rupees for your next purchase of products more than Rs 200 in our Online-Shop.

‚Äč